Home | Schedules | Statistics | Standings | Shop | Newsletter | About

Copyright © 2017  starebykifc.org  All rights reserved.

Home Schedules Statistics Standings Shop Newsletter About

FIRST TEAM SCHEDULE

05/07/17

10.00 AM

Stare Byki FC

1

0

Chicago Dynasty FC

Oak Brook Sports Core, Field D

05/21/17

1.00 PM

FC Guadalajara

3

6

Stare Byki FC

Oak Brook Park District, Field 10

06/04/17

10.00 AM

Stare Byki FC

4

1

FC Macedonia

Oak Brook Sports Core, Field D

06/11/17

4.30 PM

United Stars FC

0

3

Stare Byki FC

Jackson Park

06/18/17

12.00 PM

Stare Byki FC

3

0

FC Guadalajara

Oak Brook Sports Core, Field D

06/25/17

10.00 AM

Das Magic

2

1

Stare Byki FC

Marist HS

07/16/17

10.00 AM

Stare Byki FC

5

1

Das Magic

Oak Brook Sports Core, Field B

07/23/17

12.00 PM

FC Macedonia

3

1

Stare Byki FC

Macedonian Church

07/30/17

12.00 PM

Stare Byki FC

1

0

United Stars FC

Oak Brook Sports Core, Field D

08/06/17

2.15 PM

Stare Byki FC

2

1

Chicago Dynasty FC

Oak Brook Sports Core, Field D

08/13/17

12.00 PM

Stare Byki FC

4

1

FC Macedonia

Oak Brook Sports Core, Field D

08/20/17

10.00 AM

Stare Byki FC

3

0

United Stars FC

Oak Brook Sports Core, Field D

08/27/17


FC Guadalajara

0

3

Stare Byki FC


09/10/17

10.00 AM

Das Magic

5

0

Stare Byki FC

Marist HS

09/17/17

4.15 PM

Chicago Dynasty FC



Stare Byki FC

Hawthorne Sports Complex















OVER 30 TEAM SCHEDULE

04/23/17

9.00 AM

Adventists United FC

0

11

Stare Byki FC

Evergreen Bank, Oak Brook

05/07/17

9.00 AM

Stare Byki FC

1

0

FC National

Olympic Park, Field 1

05/21/17

9.30 AM

Stare Byki FC

2

1

Chicago Rangers

Oak Brook Sports Core, Field B

06/04/17

9:00:00 AM

Shogun

2

3

Stare Byki FC

Connelly Park

06/11/17

9.30 AM

Real FC

1

0

Stare Byki FC

Vernon Hills Athletic Complex

06/18/17

9.30 AM

Stare Byki FC

1

6

Tricolorii

Oak Brook Sports Core, Field D

06/25/17

9.30 AM

Celtics

5

1

Stare Byki FC

Red Hawk Park

07/16/17

9.30 AM

Stare Byki FC

1

1

FC DePaul

Oak Brook Sports Core, Field D

07/23/17

9.30 AM

Levski Chicago 2014

9

0

Stare Byki FC

Wheeling HS (Turf)

07/30/17

9.30 AM

Stare Byki FC

P

P

FC Oasu

Oak Brook Sports Core, Field B

08/06/17

9.30 AM

AEK Chicago FC

3

0

Stare Byki FC

Lawler Park

08/13/17

9.30 AM

Stare Byki FC

8

1

Adventists United FC

Oak Brook Sports Core, Field D

08/20/17

9.30 AM

FC National

4

1

Stare Byki FC

Wheeling HS (Grass)

09/10/17

9.00 AM

Chicago Rangers

1

8

Stare Byki FC

Burden Field

09/17/17

9.30 AM

Stare Byki FC



Shogun

Oak Brook Sports Core, Field C

09/24/17

9.30 AM

Stare Byki FC



Real FC

Oak Brook Sports Core, Field D















OVER 40 TEAM SCHEDULE

04/23/17

9.30 AM

Stare Byki FC

0

2

Olympiacos Chicago

Oak Brook Sports Core, Field D

05/07/17

9.30 AM

Stare Byki FC

4

1

Naperville Strikers

Oak Brook Sports Core, Field C

05/21/17

9.30 AM

Stare Byki FC

4

0

Chicago Pampas

Oak Brook Sports Core, Field D

06/11/17

9.30 AM

Gato Verde

5

3

Stare Byki FC

Oak Brook Sports Core, Field G

06/18/17

9.30 AM

Windy City United

1

4

Stare Byki FC

Oak Brook Sports Core, Field C

06/25/17

9.30 AM

Stare Byki FC

2

2

International SC

Oak Brook Sports Core, Field D

07/09/17

9.00 AM

Chicago Pampas

1

2

Stare Byki FC

Windemere Park

07/16/17

9.30 AM

St C Celtics Green

2

3

FC DePaul

East Side Sports Complex

07/23/17

9.30 AM

Stare Byki FC

6

1

St C Celtics Orange

Oak Brook Sports Core, Field D

07/30/17

9.30 AM

Olympiacos Chicago

3

2

Stare Byki FC

Oak Brook Sports Core, Field C

08/06/17

9.30 AM

Naperville Strikers

1

2

Stare Byki FC

Commissioners Park

08/13/17

12.00 PM

Stare Byki FC

2

6

Gato Verde

Oak Brook Sports Core, Field D

09/10/17

9.30 AM

Stare Byki FC

0

3

United-Dynamo

Olympic Park, Field 1

09/17/17

9.30 AM

Stare Byki FC



Windy City United

Oak Brook Sports Core, Field D

09/24/17

9.30 AM

International SC



Stare Byki FC

Centennial Park















OVER 48 TEAM SCHEDULE

05/24/17

7.30 PM

Park Ridge Rogues

4

1

Stare Byki FC

Wheeling HS (Turf)

05/31/17

7.30 PM

International SC

P

P

Stare Byki FC


06/07/17

7.00 PM

HNK Concordia

2

1

Stare Byki FC

Hawthorne Sports Complex

06/14/17

7.30 PM

Stare Byki FC

2

8

St Charles Celtics

Olympic Park, Field 8

06/21/17

7.30 PM

Stare Byki FC

1

5

Torino FC

Olympic Park, Field 8

06/28/17

7.30 PM

Villains SC

7

1

Stare Byki FC

Wheeling HS (Turf)

07/13/17

7.30 PM

Stare Byki FC

1

5

Sofia

Olympic Park, Field 8

07/19/17

7.30 PM

Stare Byki FC

0

7

Park Ridge Rogues

Olympic Park, Field 8

07/26/17

7.30 PM

Stare Byki FC

3

5

International SC

Olympic Park, Field 8

08/02/17

7.30 PM

Stare Byki FC

2

2

HNK Concordia

Olympic Park, Field 8

08/10/17

7.30 PM

St Charles Celtics

2

1

Stare Byki FC

Olympic Park, Field 4

08/16/17

8:00:00 PM

Torino FC

2

0

Stare Byki FC

Olympic Park, Field 1

08/23/17

7.30 PM

Stare Byki FC

1

5

Villains SC

Olympic Park, Field 3

08/31/17

8.00 PM

Sofia

8

0

Stare Byki FC

Wheeling HS (Turf)